Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
December | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Albert H. Gordon Track; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Paul Sweet Oval; Durham, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 28 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 5 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Gantcher Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 11 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 17 | at Stonehill * | Final | ||
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 25 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Bridgewater, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Smithfield, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
hosted by UMass Lowell | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(Amherst, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(hosted by Princeton University; Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(hosted by Princeton University; Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
Fri. 29 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | Final | ||
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Stonehill * | Final | ||
(hosted by UMass Lowell) | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Stonehill * | Final | ||
(hosted by UMass Lowell) | ||||
Fri. 13 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(hosted by Southern Connecticut State University; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Stonehill | Final | ||
(hosted by Southern Connecticut State University; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Stonehill | 9:30 AM | ||
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Stonehill | 11:00 AM | ||
hosted by Brandeis University (Gosman Athletic Center; Waltham, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Stonehill | 11:00 AM | ||
hosted by University of New Hampshire (Paul Sweet Oval; Durham, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 27 | at Stonehill | 4:30 PM | ||
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Stonehill | 11:00 AM | ||
(Gantcher Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
at Stonehill | 12:00 PM | |||
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | at Stonehill | 1:00 PM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Stonehill | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Stonehill | 4:00 PM | ||
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | at Stonehill | 12:00 PM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 25 | at Stonehill | 11:00 AM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 31 | at Stonehill | 10:00 AM | ||
(Sherman Outdoor Track; Storrs, Conn.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Stonehill | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by UMass Lowell (Cushing Field Complex) | ||||
Sat. 14 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | 10:30 AM | ||
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Fri. 20 | at Stonehill | |||
hosted by Princeton University; Princeton, N.J. | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Stonehill | |||
hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Hart Track; Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | vs. Stonehill @ hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Franklin Field; Philadelphia, Pa.) | 4:10 PM | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||
Sun. 29 | at Stonehill | |||
hosted by Brown University (Brown Stadium; Providence, R.I.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 4 | at Stonehill * | |||
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 5 | at Stonehill ^ | |||
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 11 | at Stonehill | |||
hosted by MIT (Henry G. Steinbrenner Stadium; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Stonehill | |||
hosted by MIT (Henry G. Steinbrenner Stadium; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | at UMass Boston Indoor Invitational | Final | Non-Scoring | |
hosted by UMass Boston (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 7 | at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | Final | 2nd of 8 | |
hosted by Brandeis University (Gosman Athletic Center; Waltham, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 19 | at URI Sorlien Invitational | 10:30 AM | ||
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, RI) | ||||
Fri. 25 | at Joe Donahue Games | Final | 9th Place | |
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | at URI Coaches Tribute Meet | Final | 6th Place | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
at Tufts Stampede (5000m only) | Final | 18th Place (1 event) | ||
(Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 8 | at BU Valentine's Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Mon. 11 | at Tufts University Cupid Challenge | Final | No Team Scoring | |
(Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | Final | 3rd Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | |||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | Final | 25th Place | |
(BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 23 | at BSU Bears Invitational | Final | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Bridgewater State University (Swenson Athletic Field Complex) | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Duke Invitational | 12:00 PM | ||
(Wade Wallace Stadium, Durham, N.C.) | ||||
Sat. 6 | at Duke Invitational | Final | No Team Scoring | |
(Wade Wallace Stadium, Durham, N.C.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | at UMass Minuteman Invitational | Final | 17th Place | |
(UMass Track & Athletic Complex; Amherst, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | at Holy Cross | Final | 5th Place | |
(Hart Track; Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 26 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | 4:00 PM | 2nd Place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | Final | 1st Place | |
hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | Final | 5th Place | |
hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | vs. New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:15 AM | 6th place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 21st Place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 7 | at 2nd Annual UMass Boston Indoor Invitational | 10:00 AM | No Team Score | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 18 | at URI Sorlien Invitational | 11:00 AM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | at Joe Donahue Games | No Team Scoring | ||
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | at URI Coaches Tribute Meet | 11:00 AM | 8th Place | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 7 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Tufts Cupid Challenge | 10:00 AM | No Team Scoring | |
(Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 4:00 PM | 1st Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 28 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3rd place | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 1 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 8th place | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 14 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
(JDL Fast Track; Winston-Salem, N.C.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | at BSU Bears Invitational | 9:00 AM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Bridgewater State University (Swenson Athletic Field Complex) | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 4 | at 49th Annual Colonial Relays | 21st Place | ||
hosted by William & Mary University (Zable Stadium; Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 5 | at 49th Annual Colonial Relays | 24th Place | ||
hosted by William & Mary University (Zable Stadium; Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Minuteman Invitational | 11:30 AM | 7th Place | |
hosted by the University of Massachusetts ((UMass Track & Athletic Complex; Amherst, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 19 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | |
hosted by College of the Holy Cross ((Hart Track; Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 25 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | 4:00 PM | 1st Place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 2 | vs. Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | 3:00 PM | 1st Place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | 10:00 AM | 1st Half | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Fri. 9 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 11th Place | |
hosted by Westfield State University (Alumni Field; Westfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 10 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 11th Place | |
hosted by Westfield State University (Alumni Field; Westfield, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 22 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Grand Valley State University (Grand Valley Track & Field Stadium; Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
Fri. 23 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Grand Valley State University (Grand Valley Track & Field Stadium; Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
Sat. 24 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 61st Place | ||
hosted by Grand Valley State University (Grand Valley Track & Field Stadium; Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 6 | at 3rd Annual UMass Boston Indoor Open | 10:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by UMass Boston (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Jay Carisella Invitational | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 17 | at Tufts University Invitational I | 1st Place | ||
(Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 24 | at URI Sorlien Invitational | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 30 | at John Thomas Terrier Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 7 | at URI Coaches Tribute Meet | 11:00 AM | 5th Place | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse, Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Championships * | 4:00 PM | 1st Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 27 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 4:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 10th Place | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 13 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | |||
(CrossPlex Complex, Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 39th Place | ||
(CrossPlex Complex, Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | at UMass Lowell Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
April | ||||
Sat. 4 | at AIC "Yellow Jacket" Invitational * | 10:00 AM | 3rd Place | |
Sat. 11 | at Minuteman Invitational | 11:00 AM | 5th Place | |
hosted by University of Massachusetts Amherst | ||||
Fri. 17 | at Larry Ellis Invitational | 5:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Princeton University (Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 11:00 AM | 4th Place | |
hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | 3:30 PM | 3rd Place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) / Purple & White Event | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 1 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Champoinships * | 12:00 PM | 1st Place (7 events) | |
hosted by Southern Connecticut State (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Champoinships * | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by Southern Connecticut State (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 8 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 11:00 AM | 20th Place | |
hosted by MIT (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 9th Place | |
hosted by MIT (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 21 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Grand Valley State University (Grand Valley Track & Field Stadium; Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Grand Valley State University (Grand Valley Track & Field Stadium; Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 46th Place | |
hosted by Grand Valley State University (Grand Valley Track & Field Stadium; Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 5 | at 4th Annual UMass Boston Indoor Open | 10:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by UMass Boston (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Beantown Challenge | 11:00 AM | 5th Place | |
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Joe Donahue Invitational | 4:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 29 | at John Thomas Terrier Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 30 | at Tufts Stampede | 11:00 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by Tufts University (Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 6 | at URI Coaches' Tribute Meet | 11:00 AM | 5th Place | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Championships * | 4:00 PM | 1st Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 26 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 7th Place | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 7th Place | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 11 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 25th Place | ||
hosted by Pittsburg State University (Robert W. Plaster Center; Pittsburg, Kan.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 40th Place | ||
hosted by Pittsburg State University (Robert W. Plaster Center; Pittsburg, Kan.) | ||||
Sat. 26 | at UMass Lowell Spring Invitational | 11:00 AM | No Team Scoring | |
Thu. 31 | at 51st Colonial Relays | No Team Score | ||
hosted by William & Mary University (Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 1 | at 51st Colonial Relays | 31st Place | ||
hosted by William & Mary University (Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 2 | at 51st Colonial Relays | 34th Place | ||
hosted by William & Mary University (Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Yellow Jacket Invitational * | 10:00 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by American International (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Minuteman Invitational | 11:30 AM | 3rd Place | |
hosted by UMass (Amherst, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Larry Ellis Invitational | 4:00 PM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Princeton University (Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
Sun. 24 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | |
hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | 10:30 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | 1:00 PM | 1st Place | |
hosted by American International (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | 11:00 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by American International (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 15th Place | |
hosted by Southern Conn. State (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 8th Place | |
hosted by Southern Conn. State (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Thu. 26 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Univ. of Tampa & IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
Fri. 27 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 21st Place | ||
hosted by Univ. of Tampa & IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | at 5th Annual UMass Boston Invitational | 10:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by UMass Boston (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Beantown Challenge | 11:00 AM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | at URI Sorlein Invitational | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Tufts Stampede | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Tufts University (Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Bruce Lehane Scarlett & White Invitational (DMR only) | 8:30 p.m. | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 4 | at URI Coaches' Tribute Meet | 11:00 AM | 6th Place | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 4:00 PM | 1st Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 8th place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 25 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 9th Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Thu. 9 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5:30 PM | No Team Score | |
(CrossPlex Complex, Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 6:55 PM | No Team Score | |
(CrossPlex Complex, Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 4:15 PM | ||
(CrossPlex Complex, Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Sat. 25 | at UMass Lowell Spring Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
Cancelled, will not be rescheduled | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 1 | at 52nd Colonial Relays | 41st Place | ||
hosted by William & Mary University (Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sun. 2 | at Tufts Snowflake Classic | 11:00 AM | 5th Place | |
hosted by Tufts University (Dussault Track/Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Yellow Jacket Invitational * | 9:30 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by American International (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Minuteman Invitational | 11:30 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by UMass (Amherst, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 21 | at Larry Ellis Invitational | 4:00 PM | ||
hosted by Princeton University (Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 10:00 AM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. 10th Skyhawk Invitational | 10:30 AM | 4th Place | |
(W.B. Mason Stadium) Purple & White Event / Senior Day | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 6 | vs. Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | 10:30 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Sun. 7 | vs. Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | 10:00 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Fri. 12 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 13th Place | |
hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | 13th Place | |
hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 25 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Univ. of Tampa & IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
Fri. 26 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Univ. of Tampa & IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
|
||
hosted by Univ. of Tampa & IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | at 6th Annual UMass Boston Invitational | 9:30 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by UMass Boston (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Husky Indoor Invitational | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Beantown Challenge | 11:00 AM | 8th Place | |
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | at URI Sorlein Invitational | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 26 | at John Thomas Terrier Invitational | 1:00 PM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | at Branwen Smith-King Invitational | 11:00 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by Tufts University (Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 2 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 13th place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 3 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 11:00 AM | 15th Place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 9 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1:00 PM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
at URI Coaches' Tribute Meet | No Team Score | |||
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 17 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 1st Place | ||
(Smith College Indoor Track; Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 18 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 1st Place | ||
(Smith College Indoor Track; Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 25 | at BU Last Chance Meet | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 9 | at NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 12th | ||
hosted by Pittsburg State University (Robert W. Plaster Center; Pittsburg, Kan.) | ||||
Sat. 31 | at The River Hawk Invitational | 9:00 am | No Team Scoring | |
hosted by UMass Lowell (Cushing Field Complex; Lowell, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Colonial Relays | 9:00 am | 36th Place | |
hosted by College of William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Colonial Relays | 9:00 am | 21st Place | |
hosted by College of William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | at Silfen Invitational | 2:00 pm | ||
hosted by Connecticut College (David and Lyn Silfen Track & Field; New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Silfen Invitational | 8:00 am | 1st Place | |
hosted by Connecticut College (David and Lyn Silfen Track & Field; New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 10:00 am | 3rd Place | |
hosted by College of Holy Cross (Hart Turf Field & Hart Track; Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | vs. Skyhawk Invitational | 3rd Place | ||
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium; Easton, Mass.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 4 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championship * | 10:00 am | 1st Place | |
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 5 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championship * | 10:00 am | 1st Place | |
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 11 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 9:00 am | 16th Place | |
hosted by Dartmouth College (Memorial Field; Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 9:00 am | 9th Place | |
hosted by Dartmouth College (Memorial Field; Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Thu. 24 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Johnson C. Smith University (Irwin Belk Complex; Charlotte, N.C.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Howlin' Husky Invitational | 4:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Northeastern University (Reggie Lewis Center; Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 11 | at Beantown Challenge Heptathlon | 11:00 AM | ||
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Beantown Challenge | 11:00 AM | 10th place | |
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track; Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 19 | at URI Sorlein Invitational | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 25 | at John Thomas Terrier Invitational | 1:00 PM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Branwen Smith-King Invitational | 11:00 AM | 1st Place | |
hosted by Tufts University (Gantcher Athletic Center; Medford, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 1 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 12:00 PM | 10th place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 2 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 11:00 AM | 12th place | |
(Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center; Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 8 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1:00 PM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at URI Coaches' Tribute Meet | 11:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse; Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 1st of 12 | ||
(Smith College Indoor Track; Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 17 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 1st Place | ||
(Smith College Indoor Track; Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 24 | at BU Last Chance Meet | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center; Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 30 | at UMass Lowell Invitational | No Team Score | ||
hosted by UMass Lowell (Cushing Field Complex; Lowell, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Thu. 4 | at Colonial Relays | 3:30 PM |
|
|
hosted by College of William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Colonial Relays | 10:10 AM | 13th Place | |
hosted by College of William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 6 | at Colonial Relays | 10:00 AM | 21st Place | |
hosted by College of William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, Va.) | ||||
Thu. 11 | at Northeast Combined Events Challenge |
|
||
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | at Northeast Combined Events Challenge | |||
hosted by: Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
at Ocean State Invitational | 5:00 PM | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Providence College (Ray Treacy Track at Hendricken Field; Providence, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Ocean State Invitational | 10:00 AM | No Team Score | |
hosted by Brown University (Brown Stadium; Providence, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 3rd Place | ||
hosted by College of Holy Cross (Hart Turf Field & Hart Track; Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | vs. 12th Annual Skyhawk Invitational * | 10:30 AM | 4th Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium; Easton, Mass.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships * | 2nd Place | ||
hosted by Southern New Hampshire University (Penmen Stadium; Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships * | 1st Place | ||
hosted by Southern New Hampshire University (Penmen Stadium; Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 18th Place | ||
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 8th Place | ||
hosted by Southern Connecticut State University (Jess Dow Field; New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | at NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | No Team Score | ||
hosted by Texas A & M University, Kingsville (Pepsi Field at Javelina Stadium; Kingsville, Texas) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | All Day | No Team Score | |
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 10 | at Beantown Challenge | 4:15 PM | ||
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Beantown Challenge | 11:30 AM | ||
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track) | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Sorlien Memorial Invitational | 11:00 AM | ||
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse) | ||||
Fri. 24 | at John Thomas Terrier Classic | |||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
Sat. 25 | at USM Open II | 11:00 AM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by University of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine) | ||||
Fri. 31 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 15th Place | ||
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | All Day | 22nd Place | |
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 8 | at URI Coaches Tribute | All Day | No Team Score | |
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse) | ||||
Fri. 14 | at David Hemery Valentine Invitational | |||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
Thu. 20 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 1st Place | ||
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 21 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships * | 1st Place | ||
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Dorchester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 28 | at BU Last Chance Meet | Noon | No Team Score | |
Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 28 | at River Hawk Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by UMass Lowell (Cushing Field Complex) | ||||
April | ||||
Thu. 2 | at Colonial Relays | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field) | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Colonial Relays | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field) | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Colonial Relays | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by William & Mary (Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Ocean State Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Brown University (Brown Stadium) | ||||
Fri. 17 | at Larry Ellis Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Princeton University (Weaver Stadium) | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Larry Ellis Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Princeton University (Weaver Stadium) | ||||
at Holy Cross Invitational | Cancelled |
|
||
hosted by Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 25 | vs. 13th Skyhawk Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Stonehill (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 1 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by American International (John G. Hoyt Track & Field Complex) | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships * | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by American International (John G. Hoyt Track & Field Complex) | ||||
Fri. 8 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Northeastern University (Solomon Outdoor Track; Dedham, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | Cancelled |
|
|
hosted by Northeastern University (Solomon Outdoor Track; Dedham, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 11 | vs. Bentley * | 11:00 AM | ||
Sun. 18 | vs. Holy Cross | 11:00 AM | L, 126-36 | |
Note Date Change | ||||
Fri. 23 | at Merrimack Carnival | 2nd Place | ||
w/Assumption, Bryant, UMass Lowell | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 7 | at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * | 6th Place | ||
hosted by American International (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Northeast-10 Conference Championships * | 2nd Place | ||
hosted by American International (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 14 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 11:00 a.m. | ||
Veterans Stadium (New Britain, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 15 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Veterans Stadium (New Britain, Conn.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sun. 5 | at Art Kadish Elm City Invitational * | 3:00 PM | 5th Place | |
hostd by Southern Conn. State University (Moore Fieldhouse) | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 7 | at Harvard Multi & Beantown Challenge | 7th Place | ||
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track) | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Harvard Multi & Beantown Challenge | |||
hosted by Harvard University (Gordon Indoor Track) | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Sorlien Memorial Invitational | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse) | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Coaches Tribute Meet | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by University of Rhode Island (Mackal Fieldhouse) | ||||
Sat. 29 | at USM Husky Invitational | Cancelled | ||
hosted by University of Southern Maine (USM Fieldhouse & Indoor Track) - Event Cancelled Due to Inclement Weather | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 4 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | ||
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Roxbury, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 5 | at New England Indoor Track & Field Championships | 13th Place | ||
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Roxbury, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 11 | at David Hemery Valentine Invite | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
Sat. 12 | at David Hemery Valentine Invite | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by Boston University (BU Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
Thu. 24 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Championships | 9:00 AM | ||
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Roxbury, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 25 | at Northeast-10 Conference Indoor Championships | 11:00 AM | 4th Place | |
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center (Roxbury, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 26 | at UMass Lowell Invitational | 10:30 AM | 4th Place | |
hosted by UMass Lowell (Cushing Field Complex) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | at SNHU Spring Invitational * | 10:30 AM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by Southern N.H. University (Penmen Stadium) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Merrimack Track Carnival | 2:00 PM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by Merrimack College (Duane Stadium) | ||||
Thu. 14 | at Merrimack Alumni Classic | 2:00 PM | 3rd Place | |
hosted by Merrimack College (Duane Stadium) | ||||
Sat. 23 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 11:00 AM | 6th Place | |
hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Hart Turf Field & Hart Track) | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. 13th Skyhawk Invitational * | 10:00 AM | 3rd Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 6 | vs. Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships * | 10:00 AM | 2nd Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Northeast-10 Conference Outdoor Championships * | 11:00 AM | 3rd Place | |
hosted by Stonehill College (W.B. Mason Stadium) | ||||
Fri. 13 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 11:30 AM | ||
hosted by Bryant University (Smithfield, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | at New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10:00 AM | ||
hosted by Bryant University (Smithfield, R.I.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Sufflok Relays | 10:00 AM | 2nd Place | |
Hosted at Reggie Lewis Center (Roxbury, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 15 | at UMass Amherst Winter Opener | |||
Hosted at the Track At New Balance (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | at URI Invitational | 11:00 AM | ||
Fri. 27 | at River Hawk Invite | |||
Hosted at the Track At New Balance (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Thu. 2 | at New England Indoor Track and Field Championships | 1:30 PM | ||
Hosted at the Track At New Balance (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 3 | at New England Indoor Track and Field Championships | 10:30 AM | 16th Place | |
Hosted at the Track At New Balance (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | at URI Coaches Invitional | |||
Sun. 19 | at NEC Indoor Track and Field Championships | 9:00 AM | ||
At Ocean Breeze (Staten Island, N.Y.) | ||||
Mon. 20 | at NEC Indoor Track and Field Championships | 9:00 AM | ||
At Ocean Breeze (Staten Island, N.Y.) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 24 | at UMass Lowell Invitational | |||
Fri. 31 | at SNHU Twilight Invitational | 2:30 PM | ||
Throwing Events Only | ||||
at Black & Gold Invitational | ||||
hosted by Bryant University (10,000-meter run only) | ||||
April | ||||
Thu. 6 | at Holy Thursday Meet | 3rd Place | ||
Hosted at Duane Stadium (Merrimack College) | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Merrimack College Alumni Classic | 12 PM | 4th Place | |
Hosted at Duane Stadium (Merrimack College) | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Holy Cross Invitational | 11:00 AM | 7th Place | |
Fri. 28 | vs. Skyhawk Invite | 3:00 PM | ||
Pole Vault, Triple Jump, And Discus Will Compete | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. Skyhawk Invite | 10:00 AM | ||
May | ||||
Sat. 6 | at NEC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 8:45 AM | ||
Hosted at Duane Stadium (Merrimack College) | ||||
Sun. 7 | at NEC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 9:30 AM | 4th Place | |
Hosted at Duane Stadium (Merrimack College) | ||||
Fri. 12 | at New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships | |||
Hosted at Northeastern University | ||||
Sat. 13 | at New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships | |||
Hosted at Northeastern University | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. Alden Invitational @ Olney-Margolies Athletic Center | 11:00 a.m. | 5th Place, 51 points | |
Hosted by Brown University | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 14 | vs. UMass Amherst @ The TRACK at New Balance | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Sat. 20 | at URI Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | ||
Fri. 26 | vs. UMass Lowell @ The TRACK at New Balance | 10:00 a.m. | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Hosted by Boston University | ||||
Sat. 10 | at URI Coaches Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | ||
Sun. 18 | vs. NEC Indoor Championships * % @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex | 9:00 a.m. | ||
Mon. 19 | vs. NEC Indoor Championships * % @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex | 9:00 a.m. | 5th Place, 81.2 Points | |
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. New England Indoor Championships % @ The TRACK at New Balance | 1:00 p.m. | ||
Sat. 2 | vs. New England Indoor Championships % @ The TRACK at New Balance | 9:00 a.m. | 6th Place, 48 Points | |
Thu. 28 | at Merrimack Track Carnival | Cancelled |
|
|
April | ||||
Sun. 7 | at UMass Flagship Spring Opener | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Fri. 12 | at Friar Invitational | 5:00 p.m. | ||
Sat. 13 | at UMass Commonwealth Invite | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Sat. 20 | at Holy Cross Invite | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Sat. 27 | vs. 15th Annual Skyhawk Invite | 11:00 a.m. | 3rd Place, 112.5 Points | |
Senior Day | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 4 | at NEC Outdoor Championships * % | 8:30 a.m. | ||
Hosted by CCSU | ||||
Sun. 5 | at NEC Outdoor Championships * % | 8:30 a.m. | 6th Place, 76 Points | |
Hosted by CCSU | ||||
Fri. 10 | at New England Outdoor Championships % | 11:00 a.m. | ||
Hosted by Holy Cross | ||||
Sat. 11 | at New England Outdoor Championships % | 10:00 a.m. | ||
Hosted by Holy Cross |
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event