Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Bloomsburg University | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sun. 5 | vs. East Stroudsburg University | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Wed. 8 | vs. Assumption University | Final | W, 8-0 | |
Sat. 11 | vs. Merrimack College | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 14 | vs. Bentley University | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 18 | at Franklin Pierce University | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Wed. 22 | at UMass Lowell | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sat. 25 | vs. Saint Anselm College | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Tue. 28 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 5-2 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Tue. 5 | at Bentley University * | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 13 | vs. American International College * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 16 | vs. Adelphi University * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Tue. 19 | vs. Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 23 | at Saint Anselm College * | Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Wed. 27 | vs. UMass Lowell * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
November | ||||
Tue. 2 | at Merrimack College * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 6 | at Southern Connecticut State University | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 10 | at Assumption University * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 19 | vs. American International College @ UMass Lowell | Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinals | ||||
Sat. 20 | at UMass Lowell | Final | L, 6-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Championship | ||||
Tue. 23 | vs. American International College | Final | W, 1-0 | |
NCAA Division II Tournament First Round | ||||
December | ||||
Thu. 2 | vs. UMass Lowell @ Louisville, Ky. (Trager Stadium) | Final | L, 5-1 | |
NCAA Division II Tournament -National Semifinal | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 2 | at East Stroudsburg University | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Sat. 3 | at Bloomsburg University | Final | L, 9-1 | |
Tue. 6 | vs. American International College | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 8 | at Saint Anselm College | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 10 | at Merrimack College | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Wed. 14 | vs. Adelphi University | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 17 | vs. Bentley University * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Tue. 20 | at UMass Lowell * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sat. 24 | at Saint Michael's College | Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sun. 25 | vs. Lindenwood University | Final | W, 3-2 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Merrimack College * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 4 | at American International College * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 8 | vs. Assumption University * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Wed. 12 | at Southern Connecticut State University * | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 15 | at Adelphi University * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 18 | vs. Saint Anselm College * | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Thu. 20 | at Franklin Pierce University * | Final | L, 5-1 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Wed. 26 | at Franklin Pierce University | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Northeast-10 Championship | ||||
Fri. 28 | vs. UMass Lowell @ hosted by Merrimack College | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Northeast-10 Conference Semifinal | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Bloomsburg University | Final | L, 6-2 | |
Presidents' Cup Kickoff Celebration | ||||
Tue. 4 | at American International College | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Thu. 6 | vs. Saint Anselm College | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sun. 9 | vs. East Stroudsburg University | Final - OT | L, 7-6 | |
Wed. 12 | at Adelphi University | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 15 | vs. Bellarmine University | Final | L, 4-3 | |
National Field Hockey Day | ||||
Tue. 18 | vs. UMass Lowell * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Thu. 20 | at Bentley University * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. Saint Michael's College | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Mon. 24 | vs. Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Sat. 29 | vs. Merrimack College | Final | L, 5-3 | |
October | ||||
Tue. 2 | vs. American International College * | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 6 | at Assumption University * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Mon. 8 | at Merrimack College * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Wed. 10 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sun. 14 | vs. Adelphi University * | Final - OT | L, 3-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 16 | at Saint Anselm College * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 20 | at Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Wed. 24 | at UMass Lowell | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Northeast-10 Championship - First Round | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Bloomsburg University | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Sun. 8 | at East Stroudsburg University | Final | W, 6-5 | |
Sat. 14 | at Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Tue. 17 | at Merrimack College | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Thu. 19 | vs. American International College | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 21 | at Southern Connecticut State University | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 25 | vs. Franklin Pierce University | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 28 | vs. Saint Michael's College | Final | W, 5-1 | |
October | ||||
Tue. 1 | at Bentley University * | Final - OT | W, 4-3 | |
Fri. 4 | vs. Assumption University * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 9 | vs. Saint Anselm College * | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Sat. 12 | vs. Adelphi University * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 15 | at American International College * | Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 19 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 8-4 | |
Wed. 23 | at Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
Sun. 27 | vs. Dowling College | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Tue. 29 | vs. Merrimack College * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 | at LIU Post * | Final - OT | L, 4-3 | |
Tue. 5 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament First Round | ||||
Fri. 8 | at Merrimack College % | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinal | ||||
Sun. 10 | at LIU Post | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Northeast-10 Conference Championship | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. Merrimack College % | Final - OT | L, 4-3 | |
NCAA Tournament First Round | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 5 | vs. Merrimack College | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Skyhawks Kickoff Weekend | ||||
Sun. 7 | vs. East Stroudsburg University | Final - OT | W, 8-7 | |
Skyhawks Kickoff Weekend | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Saint Michael's College | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Wed. 17 | at Bentley University | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat. 20 | at Franklin Pierce University | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Tue. 30 | vs. Saint Anselm College | Final | L, 3-1 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Southern New Hampshire University * | Final | W, 11-0 | |
Sat. 11 | vs. Bentley University * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 17 | vs. LIU Post * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Tue. 21 | vs. Franklin Pierce University * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 25 | at Adelphi University * | Final - OT | W, 5-4 | |
Sun. 26 | at Dowling College | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 29 | vs. Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 6-2 | |
Tue. 4 | at Saint Anselm College * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Sat. 8 | vs. American International College * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Senior Night | ||||
Wed. 12 | at Merrimack College * | Final - OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 15 | at Assumption University * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Thu. 20 | vs. Adelphi University | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinal | ||||
Sat. 22 | at LIU Post | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Northeast-10 Conference Championship | ||||
December | ||||
Thu. 4 | vs. LIU Post @ Louisville, Ky. (Trager Stadium; Univ. of Louisville) | Final | L, 3-2 | |
NCAA Division II Tournament - Semifinal | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 5 | at East Stroudsburg University | Final | L, 5-1 | |
Sun. 6 | at West Chester (Pa.) University | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sat. 12 | vs. Southern New Hampshire University | Final | W, 10-0 | |
Player High School Reunion Game | ||||
Thu. 17 | at Merrimack College | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sat. 19 | at Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Wed. 23 | vs. Adelphi University * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 26 | vs. Limestone College | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Play for the Cure Game | ||||
Sun. 27 | at LIU Post * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Tue. 29 | at Southern New Hampshire University * | Final | W, 8-1 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Assumption University * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Alumnae Day | ||||
Wed. 7 | at Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 9 | at Bentley University * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 13 | vs. Saint Anselm College * | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Fri. 16 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 8-2 | |
Wed. 21 | at American International College * | Final | W, 5-3 | |
Tue. 27 | vs. Merrimack College * | Final | L, 4-3 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Fri. 30 | vs. Pace University * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Senior Night | ||||
November | ||||
Tue. 3 | vs. Saint Anselm College % | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament - First Round | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Adelphi University | Final - OT | W, 4-3 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament - Semifinal | ||||
Sun. 8 | at Assumption University % | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Northeast-10 Conference Championship | ||||
Fri. 20 | vs. Merrimack College % @ Bloomsburg, Pa. (Steph Pettit Stadium) | Final | L, 1-0 | |
NCAA Division II Tournament - National Semifinals | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. East Stroudsburg University | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Skyhawks Kickoff Weekend | ||||
Mon. 5 | vs. Millersville University | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 10 | at Limestone College | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Wed. 14 | vs. Merrimack College | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 5-2 | |
Wed. 21 | at Adelphi University * | Final | W, 5-4 | |
Sat. 24 | vs. LIU Post * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Field Hockey Alumni Game (Celebrating 20 years of Stonehill Field Hockey) | ||||
Tue. 27 | vs. Southern New Hampshire University * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Assumption University * | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 5 | vs. Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Play for the Cure Game | ||||
Sat. 8 | vs. Bentley University * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Wed. 12 | at Saint Anselm College * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 14 | at Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Wed. 19 | vs. American International College * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Sun. 23 | at Southern New Hampshire University | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 25 | at Merrimack College * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Sat. 29 | at Pace University * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
November | ||||
Tue. 1 | vs. Assumption University | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament - First Round | ||||
Fri. 4 | at LIU Post | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament - Semifinal | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Saint Anselm College % | Final | L, 3-1 | |
NCAA Tournament - First Round | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Millersville University | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sun. 3 | at East Stroudsburg University | Final | L, 8-0 | |
Fri. 8 | vs. American International College | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Makeup of 9/6 postponement | ||||
Mon. 11 | at Assumption University | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 13 | at Merrimack College | Final | L, 5-4 | |
Sun. 17 | vs. University of New Haven | Final | W, 12-0 | |
Wed. 20 | at Bentley University * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sat. 23 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Tue. 26 | at American International College * | Final | W, 7-2 | |
Sat. 30 | vs. Adelphi University * | Final | W, 5-3 | |
Alumni Game | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 4 | vs. Assumption University * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Play 4 the Cure Game | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Tue. 10 | at Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 14 | at Southern New Hampshire University * | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Wed. 18 | vs. Merrimack College * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Sat. 21 | vs. Pace University * | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Family Weekend/Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 24 | vs. Saint Anselm College * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Purple and White Game | ||||
Sat. 28 | at LIU Post * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Assumption University | Final | L, 1-0 | |
NE10 Tournament - Semifinal | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Shippensburg University | Final | L, 6-1 | |
NCAA Tournament - First Round | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. West Chester (Pa.) University | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Stonehill Kickoff Weekend | ||||
Tue. 4 | vs. Assumption University | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Sun. 9 | vs. East Stroudsburg University | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 15 | vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas College | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sat. 22 | at Assumption University * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Wed. 26 | at American International College | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 29 | vs. Bentley University * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Alumnae Game | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 6 | at Adelphi University * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Tue. 9 | vs. Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 6-3 | |
Sat. 13 | vs. Southern New Hampshire University * | Final - OT | L, 1-0 | |
Play for the Cure Game | ||||
Wed. 17 | at Saint Anselm College * | Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 20 | at University of New Haven * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
Tue. 23 | vs. American International College * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Faculty Appreciation Game | ||||
Sun. 28 | vs. LIU Post * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Makeup of 10/27 postponement | ||||
Wed. 31 | at Merrimack College * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 8-0 | |
Tue. 6 | at Pace University * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 10 | vs. Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 13 | at LIU Post | Final | W, 7-1 | |
NE10 Tournament - Quarterfinal | ||||
Fri. 16 | at Merrimack College | Final | L, 2-1 | |
NE10 Tournament - Semifinal | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 | at #2 West Chester (Pa.) University | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sun. 8 | at #3 East Stroudsburg University | Final - 2OT | L, 1-0 | |
Sat. 14 | vs. Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 5-1 | |
Family Weekend | ||||
Tue. 17 | vs. #7 Assumption College * | Final - 2OT | W, 1-0 | |
Faculty Appreciation Game | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Franklin Pierce University * | Final - OT | W, 1-0 | |
Wed. 25 | at #8 Southern New Hampshire University * | Final - OT | L, 2-1 | |
Sat. 28 | vs. Pace University * | Final | W, 6-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
October | ||||
Tue. 1 | at Molloy College * | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Sat. 5 | at Saint Thomas Aquinas College * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Wed. 9 | vs. #4 Saint Anselm College * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Sat. 12 | at American International College * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Fri. 18 | vs. #6 Adelphi University * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Mental Health Awareness Game | ||||
Wed. 23 | vs. University of New Haven * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Pride Game | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Bentley University * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Tue. 29 | at Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Mercy College * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Please note time change | ||||
Tue. 5 | vs. #9 Assumption College % | Final | L, 1-0 | |
NE10 Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. #2 East Stroudsburg University | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Mon. 6 | vs. #1 West Chester (Pa.) University | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 11 | at Saint Thomas Aquinas College * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Tue. 14 | vs. #3 Saint Anselm * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Sat. 18 | vs. Mercy College * | Final | W, 7-1 | |
Alumnae Day - Celebrating 25 Years of Stonehill Field Hockey | ||||
Sun. 19 | vs. Mercyhurst College | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Pediatric Cancer Awareness Game | ||||
Wed. 22 | at Franklin Pierce University * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Sat. 25 | vs. Adelphi University * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Pride Game | ||||
Tue. 28 | at Southern New Hampshire University * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Pace University * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Wed. 6 | vs. Saint Michael's College * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Faculty Appreciation Game | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Molloy College * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 13 | vs. #4 Assumption University * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Fri. 15 | vs. Bentley University * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Homecoming Weekend / Senior Night | ||||
Wed. 20 | vs. University of New Haven * | Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Hope Happens Here Mental Health Awareness Game | ||||
Sat. 23 | at American International College * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 29 | at Southern Connecticut State University * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
November | ||||
Mon. 1 | vs. #8 Adelphi University | Final | L, 1-0 | |
NE10 Tournament - Quarterfinal | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 19 | at UMass Lowell # | 1:00 PM |
|
|
Exhibition Game | ||||
Mon. 22 | at Brown University # | 1:00 PM |
|
|
Sat. 27 | at Hofstra University | Final | L, 7-0 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 4 | at Northeastern University | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Fri. 9 | at Saint Louis University | Final | L, 2-1 | |
SportPort International (Maryland Heights, Mo.) | ||||
Sun. 11 | at Lindenwood (Mo.) University | Final - OT | W, 4-3 | |
SportPort International (Maryland Heights, Mo.) | ||||
Fri. 16 | at Bryant University | Final | L, 5-2 | |
Note Time Change | ||||
Fri. 30 | at Long Island University * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 7 | vs. Merrimack College * | Final - 2OT | W, 2-1 | |
Sun. 9 | at Wagner College * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
Tue. 11 | at Colgate University | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Fri. 14 | vs. Rider University * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
Sun. 16 | at University of Vermont | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Fri. 21 | vs. Sacred Heart University * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sun. 23 | at Saint Francis (Pa.) University * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Fri. 28 | at Fairfield University * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Note Time Change | ||||
Sun. 30 | vs. Queens University (N.C.) | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Senior Day | ||||
August | ||||
Thu. 17 | vs. University of Maine # @ Lowell, Mass. (Cushing Field Complex) | 3:00 PM |
|
|
Exhibition Game | hosted by UMass Lowell | ||||
Sun. 20 | at UMass Lowell # | 1:00 PM |
|
|
Exhibition Game | ||||
Fri. 25 | at College of the Holy Cross | Final - 2OT | L, 1-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: ESPN+ | ||||
Sun. 27 | at #19 UAlbany | Final | L, 5-0 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 3 | at Dartmouth College | Final | L, 6-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: ESPN+ | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. University of California @ Hempstead, N.Y. (Hofstra Field Hockey Stadium) | Final | L, 9-1 | |
hosted by Hofstra University | ||||
Sun. 10 | at Hofstra University | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: FloSports | ||||
Fri. 15 | at Bryant University | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sun. 17 | at Providence College | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: FloSports | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Queens University (N.C.) | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sun. 24 | at Davidson College | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 29 | vs. Fairfield University * | Final | L, 5-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 6 | vs. Long Island University * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
NOTE TIME CHANGE | Hope Happens Here Awareness Game | Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sun. 8 | at Rider University * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Fri. 13 | at Merrimack College * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sun. 15 | vs. Colgate University @ Dedham, Mass. | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Dedham Field (Northeastern University) | ||||
Fri. 20 | at Sacred Heart University * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Note Time Change | ||||
Sun. 22 | vs. Saint Francis (Pa.) University * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Fri. 27 | vs. Wagner College * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sun. 29 | vs. Lindenwood (Mo.) University | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | Senior Day |