Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Golden Lion Classic | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Golden Lion Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Golden Lion Classic | ||||
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Bentley University Invitational | ||||
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Bentley University Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Bentley University Invitational | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Blackout Match | ||||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Alumni Brunch | ||||
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink (Breast Cancer Awareness & Fundraiser) | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink (Breast Cancer Awareness & Fundraiser) | ||||
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sun. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Camper Reunion | ||||
November | ||||
Tue. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
NE-10 Tournament Quarterfinal | ||||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
NE-10 Tournament Semifinal | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Kutztown University Classic | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Kutztown University Classic | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Kutztown University Classic | ||||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Camper Reunion Night | ||||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
West Chester University RAM Fest | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
West Chester University RAM Fest | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
West Chester University RAM Fest | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
West Chester University RAM Fest | ||||
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Bentley University Invitational | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Bentley University Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Bentley University Invitational | ||||
Tue. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Alumni Day | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Alumni Day | ||||
Tue. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
hosted by Southern N.H. University | ||||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Purple-Out Merkert Gym Night | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sun. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Weekend | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Weekend | ||||
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Black-Out Merkert Gym Night | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
hosted by University of New Haven | ||||
November | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
"Orange Night" to promote Leukemia & Lymphoma Awareness, in memory of Henry Thevenin, '14 | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinals | ||||
Thu. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
NCAA Division II Tournament First Round | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Riverfront Hotel Grand Rapids Classic | ||||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Orange Night in honor of Henry Thevenin for Leukemia and Lymphoma Awareness | ||||
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Bentley Invitational | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Bentley Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Bentley Invitational | ||||
Tue. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Black Out Night | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Camper Reunion Day | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Night | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Purple Out Night | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
hosted by LIU-Post | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Volleyball Alumni & Family Weekend | ||||
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Volleyball Alumni & Family Weekend | ||||
Tue. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
White Out Night | ||||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
NE-10 Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Charger Invitational | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Charger Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Charger Invitational | ||||
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
RAM Fest | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
RAM Fest | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
RAM Fest | ||||
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Camper Reunion Night | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational | ||||
Sun. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational | ||||
Tue. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Pepsi Bash at the Beach | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Pepsi Bash at the Beach | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Pepsi Bash at the Beach Pepsi Bash at the Beach | ||||
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Alumni & Family Weekend | ||||
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Alumni & Family Weekend | ||||
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Dig Pink! Game | ||||
Tue. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Black Out Merkert Night | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Game | ||||
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
2014 Millersville Marauder Clash | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
2014 Millersville Marauder Clash | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
2014 Millersville Marauder Clash | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
2014 Millersville Marauder Clash | ||||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wildcat Regional Invitational | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wildcat Regional Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Wildcat Regional Invitational | ||||
Tue. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Family Weekend | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Family Weekend | ||||
Tue. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Black Out Night | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Alumni Match | ||||
Tue. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Match | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night | ||||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Camper Reunion Day | ||||
Fri. 31 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
White Out Match | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||||
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament Semifinal | ||||
Thu. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
NCAA II East Regional Quarterfinal | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
GCU Lions Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
GCU Lions Invitational | ||||
Sun. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
GCU Lions Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
GCU Lions Invitational | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational | ||||
Tue. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Purple & White Match | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Breast Cancer Awareness Match | ||||
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Lock Haven Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Lock Haven Tournament | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Lock Haven Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Lock Haven Tournament | ||||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Skyhawks Invitational | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Skyhawks Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Skyhawks Invitational | ||||
Tue. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Purple & White Match | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Queens (N.Y.) College | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
hosted by LIU Post | ||||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Professor Appreciation Match | ||||
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Weekend | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Dig Pink Weekend | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Senior Night | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Skyhawk Invitational | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Skyhawk Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Skyhawk Invitational | ||||
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
UIndy Invitational (hosted by Univ. of Indianapolis) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
UIndy Invitational (Ruth Lilly Center) | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
UIndy Invitational (hosted by Univ. of Indianapolis) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
UIndy Invitational (hosted by Univ. of Indianapolis) | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
hosted by NYIT | ||||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Professor Appreciation Match | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Tue. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Purple & White Match | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Dig Pink Match | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Tue. 24 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Alumni Weekend | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Alumni Weekend | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 14 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Northeast-10 Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||||
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
NE10 Tournament - Semifinal Northeast-10 Championships - Semifinals | ||||
August | ||||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Sun. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
2018 Skyhawk Invitational / Stonehill Kickoff Weekend | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
2018 Skyhawk Invitational / Stonehill Kickoff Weekend | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
2018 Skyhawk Invitational / Stonehill Kickoff Weekend | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Purple & White Match | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Match | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Makeup of 10/2 postponement | ||||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Stonehill Invitational / Family Weekend | ||||
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Stonehill Invitational / Family Weekend | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Stonehill Invitational / Family Weekend | ||||
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
NE10/CACC/PSAC Challenge | ||||
Thu. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Purple & White Game | ||||
October | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Game | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Camper Appreciation Night | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Alumnae Appreciation Game | ||||
Tue. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Tue. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Faculty Appreciation Game | ||||
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Perfect Serve Contest | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Bloom-A Place for Girls Charity Event | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
NE10 Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||||
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
NE10 Tournament - Semifinals | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 30 |
|
6:00 PM | ||
September | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
2021 Shark Invitational Hosted By Courtyard Marriott | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
2021 Shark Invitational Hosted By Courtyard Marriott | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
2021 Shark Invitational Hosted By Courtyard Marriott | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
2021 Shark Invitational Hosted By Courtyard Marriott | ||||
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Redhawks Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Redhawks Tournament | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Redhawks Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Redhawks Tournament | ||||
Tue. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 28 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Purple & White Match | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Dig Pink Match | ||||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
November | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Senior Day | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Tue. 16 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
NE10 Tournament - Quarterfinal | ||||
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
NE10 Tournament - Semifinal (hosted by American International College) | ||||
December | ||||
Thu. 2 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
NCAA II East Regional - First Round | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
NCAA II East Regional - Semifinal | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
UNC Asheviille Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
UNC Asheviille Invitational | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
UNC Asheviille Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
UNC Asheviille Invitational | ||||
Tue. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
2022 Kaiser Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
2022 Kaiser Classic | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
2022 Kaiser Classic | ||||
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 3-0 | |
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Purple and White Game (Student Activities Giveaways!) | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Thu. 6 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Dig Pink Match! Donate Here: https://giving.side-out.org/campaigns/18780 | ||||
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Alumni Appreciation Game! | ||||
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Hope Happens Here Game!/Senior Day! | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
August | ||||
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Eagle Challenge | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Eagle Challenge | ||||
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Eagle Challenge | ||||
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Harvard Invitational | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Harvard Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Harvard Invitational | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: ESPN+ | ||||
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Dartmouth Invitational | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Dartmouth Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Dartmouth Invitational | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Art Carmichael Invitational (hosted by URI) | ||||
|
Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Art Carmichael Invitational | ||||
Sun. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | W, 3-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: ESPN+ | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Note Time Change | Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Fri. 13 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
hosted by Saint Francis (Pa.) | Digital Media: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: americaeast.tv | ||||
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-1 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Senior Night | Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 3-0 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row | ||||
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | W, 3-2 | |
Digital Broadcast: NEC Front Row |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event