Stonehill Athletics Composite Schedule

November 2019
Schedule for the month of November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at Northeast-10 Conference Championships

at Northeast-10 Conference Championships

at University of Maine
4:00 PM
28
29
at Saint Michael's College
3:00 PM

at Le Moyne College
3:00 PM
30
at Pace University
7:00 PM
31
1
vs Mercy College
4:00 PM

vs Pace University
7:00 PM
2
at Bentley/Wheaton Show
9:00 AM

vs Saint Michael's College
11:00 AM

vs Southern Connecticut State University
1:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm College
2:00 PM

vs Adelphi University
3:00 PM

vs UMass Dartmouth
7:30 PM
3
at Bridgewater State Show
9:00 AM
4
5
vs Southern Connecticut State University
3:00 PM

at Assumption College
7:00 PM
6
vs Southern New Hampshire University
3:00 PM
7
8
vs Daemen College
@ Rochester, N.Y. (Voller Athletic Center)
6:00 PM

vs Assumption College
7:00 PM
9
at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship

at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship

at University of New Haven
1:00 PM

vs Pace University
3:00 PM

vs University of District of Columbia
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Univ. of the Sciences)
5:00 PM

at Roberts Wesleyan College
5:30 PM

at Franklin Pierce University
7:00 PM
10
at Boston College Show
9:00 AM

vs Saint Thomas Aquinas College
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Univ. of the Sciences)
12:00 PM
11
12
13
14
15
vs Southwest Minnesota State University
@ Duluth, Minn. (Romano Gymnasium)
6:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm College
7:00 PM
16
at Molloy College
12:00 PM

vs Southern Connecticut State University
1:00 PM

at University of New Haven
1:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm College
5:10 PM

at University of Minnesota-Duluth
6:00 PM
17
at Babson Show
9:00 AM

vs University of the Sciences in Philadelphia
@ Rockville Center, N.Y. (Quealy Gymnasium)
12:00 PM
18
19
20
at Southern New Hampshire University
7:00 PM
21
22
23
at NCAA Division II Championships

at NCAA Division II Championships

vs Saint Michael's College
1:30 PM

vs Saint Michael's College
3:30 PM
24
25
26
at Bentley University
5:30 PM

vs Curry College
@ Falmouth, Mass. (Falmouth Ice Arena)
6:30 PM

at Bentley University
7:30 PM
27
28
29
30
vs Bryn Athyn College
7:00 PM