Thomas Bellio |
Tom Buckley |
Joan Castillo |
Aaron Diamond |
Michael Doody |
Jeffrey Gagnon |
Nikolay Lisichenok |
ManuRavichandrakumar |
Dimitri Vlassov |
Thomas Bellio |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Barun Gill | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Ryser, Jeremiah | Lost 7-6 (7-3), 4-6, 3-6 | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | C. Kirkpatrick | Won 6-4, 5-5, retired | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Totten, Alex | Lost 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Oriol Ferrer | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Jordan Lomas | Lost 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Ben Lambert | Won 7-5, 6-4 | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Mikhail Belov | Won 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Brendan McCarthy (-/20) | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Tiago Fernandes (-/7) | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | James Bisazza | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Eric Howes | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Chris Waung (-/11) | Lost 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Philip Blythe (-/10) | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Matteo Cannavera (-/6) | Lost 3-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Assumption College | Chris Waung/Marco Leung | Won 9-2/Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Santiago Camero/Henry Siercke | Lost 5-6/Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Holy Cross | Henry Haars/Mike Varda | Won 10-1/Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor | Won 7-4/Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Andrey Samodaev / Jack Han | Won 8-2 / Nikolay Lisichenok | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Aguirre Martinez, Jo / Zeff, Alden | Won 8-1 / Nikolay Lisichenok | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | C. Kirkpatrick / Justin Toler | Won 8-6 / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Totten, Alex / Clark, Joel | Won 8-3 / Nikolay Lisichenok | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Oriol Ferrer / Carlos Blanco | Lost 5-8 / Nikolay Lisichenok | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Chase Peery / Gunnar Peery | Won 9-8 (7-5) / Nikolay Lisichenok | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Ben Lambert / Dan Foley | Won 8-3 / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Mikhail Belov / Nick Majewski (-/5) | Lost 7-9 / Nikolay Lisichenok | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Brendan McCarthy / George Samander | Won 8-4 / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Tiago Fernandes / Ricardo Marreiros | Lost 7-9 / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | James Bisazza / Andrew Schadt | Lost 5-8 / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Adam Weinstein / Daniel Kmetz | Won 8-3 / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Chris Waung / Marco Leung | Lost 8-9 (5-7) / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Philip Blythe / Hallam Doney (-/10) | Lost 5-8 / Nikolay Lisichenok | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Matteo Cannavera / U. Litvinchuk | Lost 7-9 / Nikolay Lisichenok |
Tom Buckley |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Teodor NicolaAntoniu | Lost 6-7 (5-7), 4-6 | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Roosevelt, Ned | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Nicholas Eherts | Won 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Clark, Joel | Lost 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Trevor Majdalani | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Will Buurma | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Dan Foley | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Alex Fedorov | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Chase Rosa | Won 7-6 (7-5), 6-4 | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Xavier Aubron | Lost 5-7, 4-6 | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Marcus Lawrence | Won 6-7 (1-7), 6-4, 6-2 | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Brian Kavanagh | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Danny Waung | Lost 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Josh Sagaille | Lost 1-6, 6-7 (2-7) | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Sabin Adrian Saveluc | Lost 5-7, 6-0, 3-10 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Assumption College | Reb Mariano/Tom Knight | Won 8-3/ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Kyle Pierson/Kaden Swarr | Lost 5-6/ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Holy Cross | Tom Cimini/Pat O'Shea | Won 7-4/ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Thomas O'Leary/Matthew Russo | Lost 4-7/ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Barun Gill / Lenny Siegel | Lost 2-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Ryser, Jeremiah / Strempel, Zachary | Lost 1-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Nicholas Eherts / Keaton McCleary | Won 8-2 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Brumbaugh, Matt / Class, Jonathan | Won 8-6 / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Nicholas Kopylec / Ivaylo Slavov | Lost 1-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Kenny Garstecki / Ryan Fedewa | Won 9-8 (7-4) / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Max Allen / Forrest Owen | Won 8-5 / Aaron Diamond | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Frank Vega / Alex Fedorov | Lost 2-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Dylan Granat / Chase Rosa | Won 8-6 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Miguel Marreiros / Xavier Aubron | Lost 3-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Yuval Barak / Marcus Lawrence | Lost 5-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Eric Howes / Kyle Harris | Won 8-1 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Ryan Foster / Danny Waung | Won 8-6 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Josh Sagaille / Jason Barton | Lost 1-8 / ManuRavichandrakumar | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Roey Heymann / Sabin Adrian Saveluc | Won 8-5 / ManuRavichandrakumar |
Joan Castillo |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Andrey Samodaev | Lost 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Assumption College | Ryan Foster/Danny Waung | Won 8-3/Dimitri Vlassov | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Shaw Campbell/Laurent Ruttkowski | Won 6-5/Dimitri Vlassov | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Holy Cross | Elmer Lutz/Peter Campito | Won 8-3/Dimitri Vlassov | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Brendan White/Jake Cole | Lost 4-7/Dimitri Vlassov |
Aaron Diamond |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Mateo Gomez | Won 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Strempel, Zachary | Won 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Jack DeRizzo | Won 8-3 | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Class, Jonathan | Lost 2-6, 6-7 (7-9) | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Ivaylo Slavov | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Kenny Garstecki | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Matt Mosher | Lost 8-9 (4-7) | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Tayyab Sheikh | Lost 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Brett Gilman | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Adam Courtemanche | Lost 5-7, 2-6 | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Benji Page | Lost 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Tom Knight | Won 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Steven Procopio | Lost 5-7, 1-6 | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Connor Dove | Lost 2-8 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Andres Biondi/Davis Steelman | Won 7-5, 4-6, 10-7/Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Max Allen / Forrest Owen | Won 8-5 / Tom Buckley | ||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | James Gayvert / Tyler Underwood | Lost 0-8 / Dimitri Vlassov |
Michael Doody |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Alex Bonanno/Stratton Stilianos | Won 6-1, 6-1/Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Teodor NicolaAntoniu / Mateo Gomez | Lost 4-8 / Dimitri Vlassov |
Jeffrey Gagnon |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Lenny Siegel | Won 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | ||||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Sean McAndrews | Won 6-4, 6-3 | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Hoover, Jeremy | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Sherwin Miranda | Won 6-4, 7-5 | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | K. Salgado-Pasantes | Lost 3-6, 0-6 | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Hayden Steward | Won 6-0, 6-3 | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Alex Slobin | Lost 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Michael Fuca | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Jeremy Reichentahl | Lost 0-6, 3-6 | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Matthew Toombs | Lost 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Casey Hodor | Won 6-3, 6-1 | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Jason Barton | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | David Robres | Lost 3-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Alex Bonanno/Stratton Stilianos | Won 6-1, 6-1/Michael Doody | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Andres Biondi/Davis Steelman | Won 7-5, 4-6, 10-7/Aaron Diamond | |||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Roosevelt, Ned / Garcia, Diego | Won 9-8 (7-2) / Dimitri Vlassov | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Charles Book / Jack DeRizzo | Won 8-4 / Dimitri Vlassov | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Shomo, Ryan / Hoover, Jeremy | Lost 7-9 / Dimitri Vlassov | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Trevor Majdalani / Brad Strawser | Lost 1-8 / Dimitri Vlassov | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Evan Taylor / Austin Luker | Lost 4-8 / Dimitri Vlassov | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Hayden Steward / Matt Mosher | Won 8-5 / Dimitri Vlassov | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Tayyab Sheikh / Alex Slobin | Lost 8-9 (4-7) / Dimitri Vlassov | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Michael Fuca / Brett Gilman | Lost 3-8 / Dimitri Vlassov | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Jeremy Reichentahl / Adam Courtemanche | Won 8-6 / Dimitri Vlassov | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Matthew Toombs / Olivier Viel | Lost 6-8 / Dimitri Vlassov | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Brian Kavanagh / Brian Madden | Lost 5-8 / Dimitri Vlassov | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Casey Hodor / Tom Knight | Lost 3-8 / Dimitri Vlassov | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | David Robres / Connor Dove | Lost 2-8 / Dimitri Vlassov |
Nikolay Lisichenok |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Jack Han | Lost 5-7, 4-6 | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Aguirre Martinez, Jo | Won 7-6 (7-5), 0-6, 6-4 | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Justin Toler | Won 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Brumbaugh, Matt | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Carlos Blanco | Lost 0-6, 1-4, retired | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Frank Vega | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | George Samander | Lost 4-6, 6-7 (6-8) | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Ricardo Marreiros (-/4) | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Yuval Barak | Won 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Adam Weinstein | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Ryan Foster | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | James Gayvert | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | U. Litvinchuk | Lost 1-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Assumption College | Chris Waung/Marco Leung | Won 9-2/Thomas Bellio | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Santiago Camero/Henry Siercke | Lost 5-6/Thomas Bellio | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Holy Cross | Henry Haars/Mike Varda | Won 10-1/Thomas Bellio | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor | Won 7-4/Thomas Bellio | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Andrey Samodaev / Jack Han | Won 8-2 / Thomas Bellio | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Aguirre Martinez, Jo / Zeff, Alden | Won 8-1 / Thomas Bellio | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | C. Kirkpatrick / Justin Toler | Won 8-6 / Thomas Bellio | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Totten, Alex / Clark, Joel | Won 8-3 / Thomas Bellio | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Oriol Ferrer / Carlos Blanco | Lost 5-8 / Thomas Bellio | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Chase Peery / Gunnar Peery | Won 9-8 (7-5) / Thomas Bellio | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Mikhail Belov / Nick Majewski (-/5) | Lost 7-9 / Thomas Bellio | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Brendan McCarthy / George Samander | Won 8-4 / Thomas Bellio | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Tiago Fernandes / Ricardo Marreiros | Lost 7-9 / Thomas Bellio | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | James Bisazza / Andrew Schadt | Lost 5-8 / Thomas Bellio | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Adam Weinstein / Daniel Kmetz | Won 8-3 / Thomas Bellio | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Chris Waung / Marco Leung | Lost 8-9 (5-7) / Thomas Bellio | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Philip Blythe / Hallam Doney (-/10) | Lost 5-8 / Thomas Bellio | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Matteo Cannavera / U. Litvinchuk | Lost 7-9 / Thomas Bellio |
ManuRavichandrakumar |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Zeff, Alden | Lost 5-7, 4-6 | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Charles Book | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Shomo, Ryan | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Nicholas Kopylec | Lost 6-7 (7-9), 2-6 | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Chase Peery | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Patrick Dietz | Won 6-3, 6-1 | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Nick Majewski | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Dylan Granat | Won 7-6 (7-5), 4-6, 6-4 | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Miguel Marreiros (-/18) | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Andrew Schadt | Won 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Daniel Kmetz | Won 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Marco Leung | Lost 7-6 (7-4), 4-6, 6-10 | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Hallam Doney | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Roey Heymann | Lost 4-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Assumption College | Reb Mariano/Tom Knight | Won 8-3/Tom Buckley | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Kyle Pierson/Kaden Swarr | Lost 5-6/Tom Buckley | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Holy Cross | Tom Cimini/Pat O'Shea | Won 7-4/Tom Buckley | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Thomas O'Leary/Matthew Russo | Lost 4-7/Tom Buckley | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Barun Gill / Lenny Siegel | Lost 2-8 / Tom Buckley | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Ryser, Jeremiah / Strempel, Zachary | Lost 1-8 / Tom Buckley | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Nicholas Eherts / Keaton McCleary | Won 8-2 / Tom Buckley | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Brumbaugh, Matt / Class, Jonathan | Won 8-6 / Tom Buckley | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Nicholas Kopylec / Ivaylo Slavov | Lost 1-8 / Tom Buckley | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Kenny Garstecki / Ryan Fedewa | Won 9-8 (7-4) / Tom Buckley | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Ben Lambert / Dan Foley | Won 8-3 / Thomas Bellio | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Frank Vega / Alex Fedorov | Lost 2-8 / Tom Buckley | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Dylan Granat / Chase Rosa | Won 8-6 / Tom Buckley | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Miguel Marreiros / Xavier Aubron | Lost 3-8 / Tom Buckley | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Yuval Barak / Marcus Lawrence | Lost 5-8 / Tom Buckley | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Eric Howes / Kyle Harris | Won 8-1 / Tom Buckley | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Ryan Foster / Danny Waung | Won 8-6 / Tom Buckley | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | Josh Sagaille / Jason Barton | Lost 1-8 / Tom Buckley | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | Roey Heymann / Sabin Adrian Saveluc | Won 8-5 / Tom Buckley |
Dimitri Vlassov |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Garcia, Diego | Won 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Evan Taylor | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Max Allen | Won 8-4 | ||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Olivier Viel | Won 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Kyle Harris | Lost 6-7 (5-7), 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Assumption College | Ryan Foster/Danny Waung | Won 8-3/Joan Castillo | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Eastern Nazarene | Shaw Campbell/Laurent Ruttkowski | Won 6-5/Joan Castillo | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Holy Cross | Elmer Lutz/Peter Campito | Won 8-3/Joan Castillo | |||
09/10/16 | vs | Roger Williams | Brendan White/Jake Cole | Lost 4-7/Joan Castillo | |||
09/15/16 | CLARK UNIVERSITY | Teodor NicolaAntoniu / Mateo Gomez | Lost 4-8 / Michael Doody | ||||
! | 02/25/17 | at | Wheaton (Mass.) | Roosevelt, Ned / Garcia, Diego | Won 9-8 (7-2) / Jeffrey Gagnon | ||
@ | 02/26/17 | ENDICOTT | Charles Book / Jack DeRizzo | Won 8-4 / Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
# | 03/06/17 | vs | Cedarville | Shomo, Ryan / Hoover, Jeremy | Lost 7-9 / Jeffrey Gagnon | ||
$ | 03/08/17 | vs | Findlay | Trevor Majdalani / Brad Strawser | Lost 1-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon | ||
# | 03/10/17 | vs | Aquinas | Evan Taylor / Austin Luker | Lost 4-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon | ||
^%* | 03/25/17 | at | Saint Michael's | Hayden Steward / Matt Mosher | Won 8-5 / Jeffrey Gagnon | ||
&%* | 03/29/17 | at | Merrimack | Tayyab Sheikh / Alex Slobin | Lost 8-9 (4-7) / Jeffrey Gagnon | ||
@%* | 04/01/17 | BENTLEY | Michael Fuca / Brett Gilman | Lost 3-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
%* | 04/05/17 | SOUTHERN N.H. | Jeremy Reichentahl / Adam Courtemanche | Won 8-6 / Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
@%* | 04/06/17 | FRANKLIN PIERCE | Matthew Toombs / Olivier Viel | Lost 6-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
%* | 04/08/17 | SAINT ANSELM | Brian Kavanagh / Brian Madden | Lost 5-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
%* | 04/10/17 | ASSUMPTION | Casey Hodor / Tom Knight | Lost 3-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon | |||
%* | 04/12/17 | LE MOYNE | James Gayvert / Tyler Underwood | Lost 0-8 / Aaron Diamond | |||
%* | 04/15/17 | at | Adelphi | David Robres / Connor Dove | Lost 2-8 / Jeffrey Gagnon |
Schedule legend |
* = Northeast-10 Conference matches % = NCAA II East Regional matches ! = match played indoors (Beard Fieldhouse) @ = match played indoors (Sally Blair Ames Sports Complex) # = match played at Lake Eva Tennis Center (Haines City, Fla.) $ = match played at USTA National Campus (Orlando, Fla.) ^ = match played indoors (Tarrant Rec Center) |